Telefonische Unterstützung und Beratung:
Mo-Do 08:00 - 17:00 Uhr, Fr 08:00 - 12:30 Uhr
+43 7733 - 20717
Filter schließen
 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
von bis
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
4 Artikel verfügbar
Nokia OLT 7360 ISAM FX-4 + 2x FANT-F
Nokia OLT 7360 ISAM FX-4 + 2x FANT-F
The NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent 7360 Intelligent Services Access Manager (ISAM) FX is a high-capacity access node designed to deliver ultra-broadband services to any number of users in a rapid and cost-effective way. The 7360 FX supports a mix...
Inhalt 1 Stück
2.990,00 € *
2-3 Wochen
Nokia OLT 7360 ISAM FX-8 + 2x FANT-F 4x10GE Uplink
Nokia OLT 7360 ISAM FX-8 + 2x FANT-F 4x10GE Uplink
The NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent 7360 Intelligent Services Access Manager (ISAM) FX is a high-capacity access node designed to deliver ultra-broadband services to any number of users in a rapid and cost-effective way. The 7360 FX supports a mix...
Inhalt 1 Stück
3.299,00 € *
4 Artikel verfügbar
Nokia OLT 7360 ISAM FX-8 + 2x FANT-G 1x100GE + 4x10GE Uplink
Nokia OLT 7360 ISAM FX-8 + 2x FANT-G 1x100GE +...
The NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent 7360 Intelligent Services Access Manager (ISAM) FX is a high-capacity access node designed to deliver ultra-broadband services to any number of users in a rapid and cost-effective way. The 7360 FX supports a mix...
Inhalt 1 Stück
5.299,00 € *
4-6 Wochen
Nokia OLT 7360 ISAM FX-16 FANT-F
Nokia OLT 7360 ISAM FX-16 FANT-F
The NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent 7360 Intelligent Services Access Manager (ISAM) FX is a high-capacity access node designed to deliver ultra-broadband services to any number of users in a rapid and cost-effective way. The 7360 FX supports a mix...
Inhalt 1 Stück
3.590,00 € *
Nokia OLT Lightspan DF-32GM
Nokia OLT Lightspan DF-32GM
The Nokia Lightspan DF-32GM is a high capacity mini-OLT optimized for low-density fiber access deployments. It supports future-proof, high-bandwidth services over multiple Passive Optical Network (PON) technologies including GPON,...
Preis auf Anfrage
2 Artikel verfügbar
Nokia FGLT-B 16 Port GPON Card incl. C+ SFP
Nokia FGLT-B 16 Port GPON Card incl. C+ SFP
NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX 16-port GPON OLT line termination board with C+ module Apply to NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX shelf Maximum split ratio: 1:128 Transmission distance: 30km/60km (18.6mi/37.3mi) Supports IPTV and RF overlay NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent...
Inhalt 1 Stück
1.990,00 € *
2-3 Wochen
Nokia ISAM FANT-F NT-Card
Nokia ISAM FANT-F NT-Card
NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent 7360 ISAM FX network termination board integrated with 4-port 10GE/GE optical uplink port FANT-F with integrated IHub subsystem provides the following links on the front panel: 4 x 10GE/GE optical uplink port...
Inhalt 1 Stück
899,00 € *
2-3 Wochen
Nokia ISAM FANT-G NT-Card 3FE71256AB
Nokia ISAM FANT-G NT-Card 3FE71256AB
The Nokia ISAM FANT-G NT card provides 100 Gb/s, 10 Gb/s and 1 Gb/s links, which can be used for network interfaces, user connection or subtending. It supports applications that require a high stability clock, Building Integrated Timing...
Inhalt 1 Stück
1.899,00 € *
7 Artikel verfügbar
Nokia FGUT-A 16 Port XGS/GPON Card incl. B+ SFP 3FE76986AA / 3FE47581AF
Nokia FGUT-A 16 Port XGS/GPON Card incl. B+ SFP...
NOKIA Alcatel-lucent FGUT-A XGS/GPON Linecard (3FE76986AA) incl. 16x SFP B+ 3FE47581AF Alcatel-lucent 16-port Symmetric 10G GPON and GPON combo OLT Interface Board Provide XGS-PON and GPON access services. Max split radio: 1:256 GPON...
Inhalt 1 Stück
6.300,00 € *
111 Artikel verfügbar
Nokia XGS/GPON SFP DD B+ 3FE47581AFAA
Nokia XGS/GPON SFP DD B+ 3FE47581AFAA
10GPON Optical Module apply to NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX Series XGS/GPON Board FGUT-A 3FE47581AFAA
Inhalt 1 Stück
119,00 € *
32 Artikel verfügbar
Nokia XG/GPON SFP C+ 3FE49128BB
Nokia XG/GPON SFP C+ 3FE49128BB
Optical Module apply to NOKIA 7360 ISAM FX Series XGS/GPON Board FGUT-A 3FE49128BB
Inhalt 1 Stück
39,00 € *
Netcon 10G SFP+ Uplink Nokia/Alcatel
Netcon 10G SFP+ Uplink Nokia/Alcatel
TECHNISCHE DATEN: 10G SFP+ 20AL Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) TX Wavelength: 1310 nm. RX Wavelength: 1310 nm. Minimum Optical Budget: 9 dB Maximum Distance: 20km Supported Data Rate: 1.25-10.31 Gbps Supported Applications: 10G...
Preis auf Anfrage
Netcon CSFP 1,25G-BX-D Nokia/Alcatel coded
Netcon CSFP 1,25G-BX-D Nokia/Alcatel coded
Type: cSFP Compatibility: Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx Wavelength: 2 x 1490 nm Rx Wavelength: 2 x 1310 nm Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Optical Budget: 14.0 dB Max. Distance: 20 km Data Rate: 2 x 1.063-1.25 Gbps Temperature:...
Preis auf Anfrage
Netcon SFP+ Alcatel (Nokia) compatible 3FE62600DA SFP+ Module
Netcon SFP+ Alcatel (Nokia) compatible...
Preis auf Anfrage
auf Anfrage
Nokia GPON ONT G-010G-R 1G
Nokia GPON ONT G-010G-R 1G
Key Features •GPON Uplink, G.984, G.988 series standard compliant •G-010G-R 1GE LAN (yellow) auto-negotiation •Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA) •IPTV, IGMPv2 and IGMPv3 • Managed •Optical RSSI, advanced PMs and statistics support...
Inhalt 1 Stück
32,50 € *
auf Anfrage
Nokia GPON ONT G-010G-T 2.5G
Nokia GPON ONT G-010G-T 2.5G
Key Features •GPON Uplink, G.984, G.988 series standard compliant •G-010G-R 2.5G LAN (orange) auto-negotiation •Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA) •IPTV, IGMPv2 and IGMPv3 • Managed •Optical RSSI, advanced PMs and statistics support...
Inhalt 1 Stück
36,70 € *
E4860L-I Embedded DC Power System
E4860L-I Embedded DC Power System
E4840-I ist ein AC/DC Embedded Power System mit hervorragender Leistung und hohem Wirkungsgrad, intelligentem Batteriemanagement, Fernverwaltung und einem breiten Bereich der AC-Eingangsspannung. Das System wird mit 1 Stück 2000W...
Preis auf Anfrage
Nokia OLT 7362 ISAM DF-8G
Nokia OLT 7362 ISAM DF-8G
Nokia7362 ISAM DF-8G The Nokia 7362 Intelligent Services Access Manager (ISAM) Dense Fiber (DF)-8G is a compact, fast-deploy access node that efficiently addresses the need to deploy fiber and delivers cutting-edge gigabit services in...
Preis auf Anfrage
Nokia OLT 7362 DF-16GW
Nokia OLT 7362 DF-16GW
The Nokia 7362 ISAM DF-16GW is a one rack unit (1 RU) optical line terminal (OLT) that supports a variety of fiber technologies such as Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON), 10 Gigabit Symmetrical PON (XGS-PON) and time and wavelength...
Preis auf Anfrage
Zuletzt angesehen