Telefonische Unterstützung und Beratung:
Mo-Do 08:00 - 17:00 Uhr, Fr 08:00 - 12:30 Uhr
+43 7733 - 20717
Filter schließen
 
  •  
  •  
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
Huawei S5735-L8T4S-A1
Huawei S5735-L8T4S-A1
Downlink Ports 8x 10/100/1000 Base-T ports Uplink Ports 4x GE SFP ports AC AC power supply Abmessungen 43,6 x 250 x 180 mm (H x W x D) Gewicht 2,02 kg The S5700 series Ethernet switches are next-generation energy-saving switches...
Preis auf Anfrage
Huawei Switch S5731-S48S4X
Huawei Switch S5731-S48S4X
Downlink Ports 48x GE SFP ports Uplink Ports 4x 10 GE SFP+ ports AC AC power front access Abmessungen 43,6 x 442 x 220 mm (H x W x D) Gewicht 4,85 kg Features: stackable halbe Bautiefe Product Details The Huawei S5731-S series switches...
Preis auf Anfrage
Huawei S5736-S48S4X-A
Huawei S5736-S48S4X-A
Downlink Ports 48x GE SFP ports Uplink Ports 4x 10 GE SFP+ ports AC Built-in AC power Optionen Optional: Lizenz Upgrade von GE auf 10 GE Abmessungen 43,6 x 442 x 220 mm (H x W x D) Gewicht 4,7 kg Features: stackable halbe Bautiefe nur in...
Preis auf Anfrage
Huawei Switch S6730-H24X6C
Huawei Switch S6730-H24X6C
Ports 24x 10 GE SFP+ ports 6x 40 GE QSFP28 ports optionale Lizenz für 6x 100 GE QSFP28 ports AC ohne power module Abmessungen 442 x 420 x 43,6 mm (W x D x H) Gewicht 4,85 kg Features: stackable halbe Bautiefe Product Model CloudEngine...
Preis auf Anfrage
Huawei 600W AC Power Module S67xx
Huawei 600W AC Power Module S67xx
Item Specification Dimensions without packaging (H x W x D) [mm(in.)] 40 mm x 90 mm x 215 mm (1.6 in. x 3.5 in. x 8.5 in.) Weight without packaging [kg(lb)] 0.95 kg (2.09 lb) Number of inputs 1 Rated input voltage [V] 100 V AC to 240 V...
Preis auf Anfrage
Huawei S57XX-L Series Basic SW per Device
Huawei S57XX-L Series Basic SW per Device
Preis auf Anfrage
Huawei S57xx-S Basis Software
per device
Huawei S57xx-S Basis Software per device
Preis auf Anfrage
Huawei S57-S Series Licence Upgrade SFP 1G to 10G
Huawei S57-S Series Licence Upgrade SFP 1G to 10G
Preis auf Anfrage
Huawei S67XX-H Serie Basic Software per device
Huawei S67XX-H Serie Basic Software per device
Preis auf Anfrage
Netcon SFP 1000Base-BX-D    Huawei Coded
Netcon SFP 1000Base-BX-D Huawei Coded
Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: 1490 nm. / 13100 nm. Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Optical Budget: 13 dB Max. Distance: 20 km Data Rate: 1.063-1.25Gbps Temperature:Standard 0°-70°C 1x LC Huawei...
Preis auf Anfrage
Netcon SFP 1000Base-BX-U Huawei Coded
Netcon SFP 1000Base-BX-U Huawei Coded
Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: 1310 nm. / 1490 nm. Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Optical Budget: 13 dB Max. Distance: 20 km Data Rate: 1.063-1.25Gbps Temperature:Standard 0°-70°C 1x LC Huawei Coded 5...
Preis auf Anfrage
Netcon CSFP 1,25G-BX-D Huawei Coded
Netcon CSFP 1,25G-BX-D Huawei Coded
Type: cSFP Compatibility: Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx Wavelength: 2 x 1490 nm Rx Wavelength: 2 x 1310 nm Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Optical Budget: 14.0 dB Max. Distance: 20 km Data Rate: 2 x 1.063-1.25 Gbps Temperature:...
Preis auf Anfrage
Zuletzt angesehen