Telefonische Unterstützung und Beratung:
Mo-Do 08:00 - 17:00 Uhr, Fr 08:00 - 12:30 Uhr
+43 7733 - 20717
Filter schließen
  •  
  •  
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
S+RJ10
S+RJ10
6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over regular familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing products that have SFP+...
Preis auf Anfrage
Mikrotik Power Supply 12POW150
Mikrotik Power Supply 12POW150
Hot Swap power supply for CCR1072 CCR1072-1G-8S+ is equipped with two redundant Hot Swap 12v 150W AC/DC power supplies - if one of them goes out of order, second one will take over. Hot Swap 12v 150W AC/DC power supplies for...
Preis auf Anfrage
Netcon SFP 1000Base-BX-D Mikrotik Coded
Netcon SFP 1000Base-BX-D Mikrotik Coded
Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: 1490 nm. / 13100 nm. Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Optical Budget: 13 dB Max. Distance: 20 km Data Rate: 1.063-1.25Gbps Temperature:Standard 0°-70°C 1x LC...
Preis auf Anfrage
Netcon SFP 1000Base-BX-U Mikrotik Coded
Netcon SFP 1000Base-BX-U Mikrotik Coded
Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: 1310 nm. / 1490 nm. Media Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Optical Budget: 13 dB Max. Distance: 20 km Data Rate: 1.063-1.25Gbps Temperature:Standard 0°-70°C 1x LC Mikrotik Coded 5...
Preis auf Anfrage
Zuletzt angesehen