Telefonische Unterstützung und Beratung:
Mo-Do 08:00 - 17:00 Uhr, Fr 08:00 - 12:30 Uhr
+43 7733 - 20717

Nokia OLT 7360 ISAM FX-8 + 2x FANT-G 1x100GE + 4x10GE Uplink

5.299,00 € *
Inhalt: 1 Stück

zzgl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Sofort versandfertig, Lieferzeit ca. 1-3 Werktage
Artikelbestand: 4 verfügbar

  • 4 verfügbar
  • 15679
The NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent 7360 Intelligent Services Access Manager (ISAM) FX is a... mehr
Produktinformationen "Nokia OLT 7360 ISAM FX-8 + 2x FANT-G 1x100GE + 4x10GE Uplink"

The NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent 7360 Intelligent Services Access Manager (ISAM) FX is a high-capacity access node designed to deliver ultra-broadband services to any number of users in a rapid and cost-effective way.
The 7360 FX supports a mix of services including VDSL2 with vectoring, point-to-point, GPON, EPON and 10G PON services.

Supports GPON and universal next-generation PON (universal NG-PON) technology for cost-efficient introduction of 10 Gb/s symmetric and asymmetric services with XGS-PON.
High-bandwidth throughput is guaranteed by backplane technology that enables dual 100Gb/s backplane connections to each line termination (LT) slot.

NOKIA Alcatel-Lucent 7360 ISAM FX-8 OLT equipped with 2xFANT-F, 1xNGFC-E
Chassis supports 8 Service Slots
Supports a non-blocking, high-capacity backplane of 2x100Gb/s per slot
High-capacity 480Gb/s controllers (NT) with 40Gb/s network capacity (can be used as uplink, downlink or direct user link)
Optional Network Termination Input Output (NTIO) for an additional 80Gb/s network capacity
Supports GPON and XGS-PON
Supports next-generation PON (universal NG-PON)
Simultaneous support of passive optical network (PON), POTS and VDSL2 with vectoring

Product Specifications
Switching capacity of the system – FANT-F: 480Gb/s switching matrix (bidirectional)
Backplane capacity – 100G
Service Slots – 8

Device Specifications

Dimensions
(W x D x H) (mm)
Height: 360mm (14.17in) (8 RU)
Width: 445mm (17.52in); can be used in 19in racks
Depth: 280mm (11.02in)

Power supply
Input – 48/60V DC nominal
Fully redundant power feeding (branch A and B)

Operating temperature range
-40⁰C to 65⁰C (-40⁰F to 149⁰F)

Ambient humidity
5% to 93% (non-condensing)

Weiterführende Links zu "Nokia OLT 7360 ISAM FX-8 + 2x FANT-G 1x100GE + 4x10GE Uplink"
Verfügbare Downloads:
Bewertungen lesen, schreiben und diskutieren... mehr
Kundenbewertungen für "Nokia OLT 7360 ISAM FX-8 + 2x FANT-G 1x100GE + 4x10GE Uplink"
Bewertung schreiben
Bewertungen werden nach Überprüfung freigeschaltet.
Bitte geben Sie die Zeichenfolge in das nachfolgende Textfeld ein.

Die mit einem * markierten Felder sind Pflichtfelder.

Ich habe die Datenschutzbestimmungen zur Kenntnis genommen.

7 Artikel verfügbar
2-3 Wochen
4 Artikel verfügbar
Nokia OLT 7360 ISAM FX-4 + 2x FANT-F Nokia OLT 7360 ISAM FX-4 + 2x FANT-F
Inhalt 1 Stück
2.990,00 € *
2-3 Wochen
Nokia ISAM FANT-F NT-Card Nokia ISAM FANT-F NT-Card
Inhalt 1 Stück
899,00 € *
2 Artikel verfügbar
Nokia FGLT-B 16 Port GPON Card incl. C+ SFP Nokia FGLT-B 16 Port GPON Card incl. C+ SFP
Inhalt 1 Stück
1.990,00 € *
2-3 Wochen
Nokia ISAM FANT-G NT-Card 3FE71256AB Nokia ISAM FANT-G NT-Card 3FE71256AB
Inhalt 1 Stück
1.899,00 € *
auf Anfrage
Nokia GPON ONT G-010G-T 2.5G Nokia GPON ONT G-010G-T 2.5G
Inhalt 1 Stück
36,70 € *
111 Artikel verfügbar
Nokia XGS/GPON SFP DD B+ 3FE47581AFAA Nokia XGS/GPON SFP DD B+ 3FE47581AFAA
Inhalt 1 Stück
119,00 € *
4-6 Wochen
Nokia OLT 7360 ISAM FX-16 FANT-F Nokia OLT 7360 ISAM FX-16 FANT-F
Inhalt 1 Stück
3.590,00 € *
Huawei MA58000-X15 Huawei MA58000-X15
Preis auf Anfrage
Nokia OLT 7362 DF-16GW Nokia OLT 7362 DF-16GW
Preis auf Anfrage
Mini EDFA 1550nm 16dBm Mini EDFA 1550nm 16dBm
Preis auf Anfrage
auf Anfrage
Nokia GPON ONT G-010G-R 1G Nokia GPON ONT G-010G-R 1G
Inhalt 1 Stück
32,50 € *
FRITZ!Box 5590 XGS-PON FRITZ!Box 5590 XGS-PON
Preis auf Anfrage
FRITZ!Box 5530 XGS-PON FRITZ!Box 5530 XGS-PON
Preis auf Anfrage
Zuletzt angesehen